1981年ドラフト会議 ドラフト指名選手一覧表
西武ライオンズ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
伊東勤 |
捕手 |
埼玉・所沢高 |
2位 |
金森栄治 |
捕手 |
プリンスホテル |
3位 |
小田真也 |
投手 |
大丸 |
4位 |
串原泰夫 |
投手 |
埼玉・所沢商高 |
5位 |
藤高俊彦 |
投手 |
新日鉄広畑 |
6位 |
工藤公康 |
投手 |
愛知・名古屋電気高 |
ドラフト外 |
上田貞人 |
投手 |
新田高 |
ドラフト外 |
西山進 |
投手 |
プリンスホテル |
ドラフト外 |
相馬勝也 |
捕手 |
日大二高 |
ドラフト外 |
大井久士 |
捕手 |
都城西高 |
ドラフト外 |
藤野正剛 |
内野手 |
九州産高 |
南海ホークス |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
金城信夫 |
投手 |
兵庫・市川高 |
2位 |
赤星鉄治 |
投手 |
九州産交 |
3位 |
矢野実 |
外野手 |
大丸 |
4位 |
藤本博史 |
外野手 |
奈良・天理高 |
5位 |
岡本光 |
外野手 |
松下電器 |
6位 |
川本和宏 |
外野手 |
奈良・天理高 |
ドラフト外 |
西村義人 |
投手 |
近大付高 |
ドラフト外 |
西上正人 |
投手 |
日生学園一高 |
ドラフト外 |
平川敏明 |
投手 |
興南高 |
日本ハムファイターズ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
田中幸雄 |
投手 |
電電関東 |
2位 |
中原朝日 |
投手 |
九州産業大 |
3位 |
中村稔 |
内野手 |
愛知・名古屋電気高 |
4位 |
小田英明 |
捕手 |
岩手・盛岡工高 |
5位 |
作田栄和 |
内野手 |
大阪・大商大堺高 |
6位 |
福島重男 |
外野手 |
熊本・八代東高 |
ドラフト外 |
渡辺浩 |
内野手 |
新潟商高 |
ロッテオリオンズ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
井辺康二 |
投手 |
東海大 |
2位 |
田子譲治 |
投手 |
鳥取・鳥取西高 |
3位 |
田中忠勝 |
捕手 |
福岡・市立久留米商高 |
4位 |
石井宏 |
投手 |
北海道・北海道日大高 |
5位 |
西村徳文 |
内野手 |
鹿児島鉄道管理局 |
6位 |
吉岡知毅 |
投手 |
広島・近大福山高 |
ドラフト外 |
金丸 久夫 |
投手 |
岡谷工高 |
ドラフト外 |
松井 一弥 |
外野手 |
吉備高 |
阪急ブレーブス |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
山沖之彦 |
投手 |
専修大 |
2位 |
太田敏之 |
投手 |
仙台鉄道管理局 |
3位 |
南牟礼豊蔵 |
外野手 |
電電九州 |
4位 |
有賀佳弘 |
捕手 |
日産自動車 |
5位 |
岩本好広 |
内野手 |
東海理化 |
6位 |
田島克彦 |
外野手 |
門司鉄道管理局 |
ドラフト外 |
別府修作 |
捕手 |
鹿屋商高 |
ドラフト外 |
村上信一 |
内野手 |
印旛高 |
ドラフト外 |
福原峰夫 |
内野手 |
日本通運 |
近鉄バファローズ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
金村義明 |
投手 |
兵庫・報徳学園高 |
2位 |
小山昌男 |
投手 |
奈良・天理高 |
3位 |
加藤正次 |
投手 |
日本通運 |
4位 |
篠崎宏道 |
内野手 |
近畿大 |
5位 |
中馬賢治 |
捕手 |
京都・京都共栄学園高 |
6位 |
住友一哉 |
投手 |
プリンスホテル |
ドラフト外 |
小池均 |
投手 |
長野工高 |
ドラフト外 |
卯津羅和弘 |
捕手 |
ブリジストン大阪 |
ドラフト外 |
御手洗久文 |
内野手 |
三菱重工長崎 |
中日ドラゴンズ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
尾上旭 |
内野手 |
中央大 |
2位 |
浜田一夫 |
投手 |
愛知・愛知高 |
3位 |
倉田邦房 |
投手 |
大昭和製紙 |
4位 |
金田進 |
捕手 |
丸善石油 |
5位 |
浜田知明 |
投手 |
電電東海 |
6位 |
古川利行 |
投手 |
新潟・北越商高 |
ドラフト外 |
上川誠二 |
内野手 |
大昭和製紙 |
ドラフト外 |
水本啓史 |
内野手 |
京都商高 |
ヤクルトスワローズ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
宮本賢治 |
投手 |
亜細亜大 |
2位 |
加藤誉昭 |
外野手 |
宮崎・都城商高 |
3位 |
中川昭仁 |
投手 |
神奈川・向上高 |
4位 |
小川淳司 |
外野手 |
河合楽器 |
5位 |
橋口美利 |
投手 |
宮崎・本庄高 |
6位 |
豊順一郎 |
外野手 |
鹿児島・中種子高 |
ドラフト外 |
後関昌彦 |
投手 |
習志野高 |
ドラフト外 |
森長隆 |
捕手 |
八重山高 |
ドラフト外 |
武内正行 |
内野手 |
八重山高 |
読売ジャイアンツ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
槙原寛己 |
投手 |
愛知・大府高 |
2位 |
山本幸二 |
捕手 |
愛知・名古屋電気高 |
3位 |
吉村禎章 |
内野手 |
大阪・PL学園高 |
4位 |
橋本敬司 |
投手 |
富士重工 |
5位 |
村田真一 |
捕手 |
兵庫・滝川高 |
6位 |
仁村薫 |
投手 |
早稲田大 |
ドラフト外 |
田島俊英 |
投手 |
花園高 |
ドラフト外 |
呉憲助 |
投手 |
葦合高 |
ドラフト外 |
大塚淳弘 |
投手 |
日産ディーゼル |
ドラフト外 |
大石滋昭 |
内野手 |
横浜南高 |
ドラフト外 |
西本和美 |
外野手 |
筑波大 |
阪神タイガース |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
源五郎丸洋 |
投手 |
大分・日田林工高 |
2位 |
平田勝男 |
内野手 |
明治大 |
3位 |
月山栄珠 |
捕手 |
千葉・印旛高 |
4位 |
福家雅明 |
投手 |
三菱自動車川崎 |
5位 |
藤本雄司 |
投手 |
高知・安芸工高 |
6位 |
服部浩一 |
内野手 |
大阪商業大 |
ドラフト外 |
佐藤文男 |
投手 |
千葉・印旛高 |
広島東洋カープ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
津田恒美 |
投手 |
協和醗酵 |
2位 |
斉藤浩行 |
外野手 |
東京ガス |
3位 |
高木宣宏 |
投手 |
大阪・北陽高 |
4位 |
木原彰彦 |
内野手 |
デュプロ |
5位 |
上本孝一 |
捕手 |
京都・府立西舞鶴高 |
6位 |
及川美喜男 |
外野手 |
東芝 |
ドラフト外 |
高橋俊春 |
投手 |
日通名古屋 |
ドラフト外 |
平川雅敏 |
内野手 |
八幡大 |
横浜大洋ホエールズ |
ポジション |
所属 |
結果・備考 |
1位 |
右田一彦 |
投手 |
電電九州 |
2位 |
菊地恭一 |
外野手 |
東芝 |
3位 |
村岡耕一 |
内野手 |
電電九州 |
4位 |
竹下浩二 |
投手 |
沖縄・興南高 |
5位 |
金沢次男 |
投手 |
三菱自動車川崎 |
6位 |
山中博一 |
内野手 |
神奈川・横浜高 |